題名:中外圖書情報領域知識經濟研究態勢可視化分析與對比研究

【目的/意義】本文通過對比分析國內外圖書情報領域知識經濟的研究與發展態勢,為探索我國圖書情報領域知識經濟研究的發展提供參考。【方法/過程】以國內外圖書情報領域文獻為樣本,對文獻數量、研究地域、高產作者、研究熱點以及研究前沿趨勢等進行了多視角統計和可視化分析。【結果/結論】得到了國內外圖書情報領域知識研究影響力較大的研究國家、研究作者和研究機構,并對國內外圖書情報領域知識經濟研究熱點和研究前沿進行了對比分析,揭示國內外圖書情報領域知識經濟研究熱點和研究前沿的異同。

【Purpose/significance】This paper compares and analyzes the situation of knowledge economy situation in the field of Library and Information Science at domestic and abroad,provides reference for the exploration of the development of knowledge economy in our country.【Method/process】Taking domestic and abroad library and information science literature as a sample, multi-perspective statistics and visualization analysis is done from the aspects of the number of documents, research areas, high yield of authors, research hot spots and research trends. 【Result/conclusion】The results find out the countries, research authors and research institutes which have great influence in the field of knowledge research both at domestic and abroad, make a contrastive analysis of the research hot spots and research fronts at domestic and abroad, and reveal the similarities and differences between domestic and foreign research hotspots and research frontiers in this field.