題名:供應鏈環境下企業內外部競爭情報體系及其運作流程分析--基於信息和關係視角

【目的/意義】供應鏈管理理論和方法的研究日漸豐富完善,促使企業競爭情報研究由橫向的產業層面擴展到了縱向的供應鏈層面,在供應鏈所代表的供需協同和合作的新環境下,企業競爭情報活動的內容體系和運作流程必然要求納入供應鏈合作維度的新內容。【方法/過程】本文以國內外供應鏈、企業競爭情報及供應鏈環境下企業競爭情報的相關研究為基礎,以企業為中心,在企業供應鏈環境下,運用理論分析方法,整合提煉出了企業競爭情報的兩個重要維度——信息和關系,并進一步從企業內部和外部展開研究。【結果/結論】本文以全新的視角在橫向產業競爭和縱向供應鏈合作構成的二維競合關系之中,構建了企業內部和外部競爭情報體系及其基本運作模型,為供應鏈環境下企業競爭情報運作問題的研究提供了較為全面的基礎性研究框架。

【Purpose/significance】The study of supply chain theory and method has become rich and sophisticated increasingly, which makes the research of enterprise competitive intelligence extend to the vertical supply chain level from the horizontal industry level. Under the coordination and cooperation environment of supply chain, the enterprise competitive intelligence system and process must develop new content about cooperation.【Method/process】Based on lots of related studies about supply chain, enterprise competitive intelligence and supply chain intelligence at home and abroad, with the enterprise as the center, this paper integrates and refines two important dimensions of enterprise competitive intelligence: information and relationship by theoretical method, and does further research from inside and outside the enterprise in the supply chain environment.【Result/conclusion】In a new perspective, this paper builds the internal and external enterprises competitive intelligence system and its basic operation model in the two-dimensional environment of industry competition and supply chain cooperation, and provides a comprehensive fundamental research framework for the study of enterprise competitive intelligence operation problems in the supply chain environment.