題名:反恐怖主義情報信息工作關聯資源及其配置研究

【目的/意義】全面梳理分析反恐怖主義情報信息工作關聯資源,并進行有效配置有助于提升反恐情報信息工作能力,有力打擊恐怖活動。【方法/過程】本文分析反恐情報信息工作的關聯資源分布態勢,通過對近幾年國內外重大恐怖事件進行定性分析,總結相關部門及每項工作任務中職責主體所需要的資源,并提出關聯資源的配置方案。【結果/結論】反恐活動的各階段均需要多種類型的資源來收集、處理、利用高質量的情報信息。結合反恐情報信息工作內容與工作主體的資源配置方案可將反恐情報信息工作關聯資源科學配置給相關主體,從而提高反恐情報信息工作能力。

【Purpose/significance】A comprehensive analysis of the related resource allocation can help improve the ability of anti-terrorism intelligence information work and fight against terrorist activities powerfully.【Method/process】In this study, we analyze the distribution of related resources and summarize the departments which are involved in counter-terrorism intelligence information work and their operating duties. A reasonable scheme of resource allocation for each department and task has been proposed based on the qualitative analysis of major terrorist incidents at home and abroad.【Result/conclusions】At each phase of a terrorism event, counter-terrorism intelligence information workers need to use multiple types of resources to collect, process, and utilize high-quality information. The scheme of resource allocation which combines the counter-terrorism intelligence information work and departments can allocate the related resources scientifically to the corresponding departments and improve the anti-terrorism intelligence information work ability.