題名:臺灣新詩中的茶與人生體悟

茶是一種蘊含豐富歷史意義的傳統飲料,也付表著中華文化精驝的過往與延伸,不論是種植、命名、製作、沖泡、品賞,都更其深遠偉大的含意。茶的故事與啟發,往往也是整個民族血脈的傳承,這一切的意義,也不曾因時空的變異而改變。本文的撰寫思維,即以臺灣戰後迄今的新詩作品中,更關選擇以茶為主體寫作的系列詩作,且其內容涉及人生體悟者為研究對象,作為取樣的文本。至於探討的主題方向,則再細分為品賞的姿態與聯想,心事的對應與反思,以及時空的盛衰慨嘆這三個項目,分別援引詩作闡述以為印證,最後則總結臺灣新詩作品中,更關茶與人生體悟的系列意義與影響。

Tea is rich in historical significance of the traditional drink, and it’s also represents the essence of Chinese culture, past and extension, whether plant, naming, making, brewing, tasting, great has its far-reaching implications. The story of tea and inspiration and the significance of all this do not change during space-time. This article concerned about the new poetry in Taiwan after the war so far works, the choice of tea as the main writing a series of poems, and its covers were realized for the study of life, as a sample text. There are three parts of this study: tasting attitude and association, mind mapping and reflection, and lament the rise and fall time of these three parts, explained that the poems were quoted confirmed via working of new poetry. The results showed a series of tea and realized the meaning of life and impact in Taiwan culture.