題名:綠色服裝體驗行銷、體驗價值與綠色消費意願之研究

研究之研究目的在以體驗行銷為自變項,體驗價值為中介變項,檢視體驗行銷如何對綠色消費意願產生影響。本研究以採用綠色環保材質製作服飾產品,並施行體驗活動之服飾品牌公司為母群體,以亂數法隨機抽取公司;接著,採便利抽樣方式抽取至服飾品牌公司體驗現場參加活動或購買服飾之消費者,以做為問卷填答之對象。研究結果顯示,體驗價值在感官體驗、情感體驗、行動體驗、思考體驗、關聯體驗與綠色消費意願之間,具有中介效果。

The purpose of this paper was to examine the relationship between experiential marketing, experiential value, and green purchase intention. The research data was collected by questionnaires, which completed by customers who had experience consuming in green clothing companies. This research used convenience sampling method to collect data The results of this research indicated that through the intervening effect by experiential value, experiential marketing was related with green purchase intention positively.