題名:中國企業競爭情報研究地圖(1987~2016年)

【目的/意義】揭示我國企業競爭情報研究的文獻增長規律、區域學術產出力分布及研究熱點分布,為我國企業競爭情報工作提供定量的參考信息。【方法/過程】以中國《中國學術期刊(網絡版)》為數據源,利用SPSS軟件包對1987~2016年企業競爭情報研究論文進行文獻計量分析,繪制可視化圖譜。【結果/結論】我國企業競爭情報研究文獻的增長符合指數增長規律,歷經誕生與緩慢期、迅速發展期及成熟期三個階段。文獻的空間分布呈現明顯的層次性與不均衡性。研究熱點主要集中在企業競爭情報與反競爭情報研究、企業競爭情報系統研究等四個領域。

【Purpose/significance】This paper reveals the law of the growth of the literature on the research of competitive intelligence, the distribution of academic output power and the hot spot of the research in China in order to provide the quantitative reference information for the enterprise competitive intelligence work.【Method/process】In this paper, the Chinese Journal of Science(network version) is used as the data source, and bibliometric analysis on the competitive intelligence research papers from 1987 to 2016 is made by using SPSS software package,and a visual map is drawn.【Result/conclusion】The growth of our country enterprise competitive intelligence research literature is in line with the law of exponential growth, which has gone through three stages: birth and slow period, rapid development period and maturity stage. The spatial distribution of the literature shows obvious level and imbalance. The research focus is mainly on four fields: enterprise competitive intelligence and anti-competitive intelligence research, enterprise competitive intelligence system research.