題名:“後人類/人本”轉向下的人類、動物與生命--從阿甘本到青年馬克思

上世紀80年代以來的"后人類/人本"思潮在很大程度上質疑挑戰了人類中心主義和人本主義,推進了學界對于何為人類、人類與動物之間關系以及人類生命的反思。"后人類/人本"研究有三種路徑,其中阿甘本的"生命政治"和"人類學機器"概念從政治領域內的人的動物化境況出發,揭示當代人類生命所遭遇的排斥性吸納的困境,但阿甘本基于非歷史化的分析所提出的是一種消極政治。本文試圖回到青年馬克思在"1844年手稿"中對勞動力動物化的分析,揭示出這種動物化背后的社會-經濟根源,并且通過對其"類本質"概念進行新的闡釋,從而提出一種真正解放人類生命、同時又拒絕人類中心主義和人本主義的觀念。

The Posthuman thought since the 1980 s has challenged anthropocentrism and humanism to a great extent,and has promoted our reflections on what human is,on the relationship between humans and animals,and on human life itself. Three paths of Posthuman research will be traced,in which the concept of "biopolitics"and "anthropological machine"of Agamben proceeds from the animalization of human in the political field,and reveals the the dilemma of exclusive inclusion facing contemporary human life. But Agamben comes up with a passive politics based on a-historical analysis. This paper is intended to go back to the analysis of the animalization of labor power in young Marx’s"Paris Manuscripts",to reveal the social and economic roots behind this animalization,and with the reinterpretation of the concept of"species being",to propose an idea that can truly liberate the human life while at the same time,totally reject the idea of anthropocentrism and humanism.