題名:臺北市教學輔導教師制度的規劃、推動與展望

4.張德銳、張芬芬、邱錦昌、張明輝、熊曣、萬家春、鄭玉卿、葉興華、張嘉育、王淑俐、丁一顧、許雅惠、高紅瑛、李俊達(2003)。臺北市國民小學教學輔導教師九十一學年度實施成效評鑑報告。臺北市:臺北市立師範學院初等教育學系。  延伸查詢new window

5.Feiman-Nemser, S.(1992)。Helping novices learn to teach: Lessons from an experienced support teacher。East Lansing:Michigan State University, National Center for Research on Teacher Learning。  new window

2.王家通(1991)。日本師資培育制度研究。世界各主要國家師資培育制度比較研究。臺北:正中書局。  延伸查詢new window

3.Huling-Austin, L.(1998)。Teacher induction programs and internships。Handbook of research on teacher education: A project of the association of teacher education。New York:Macmillan Publishing Company。  new window

4.Schultz, B.(1999)。Combining mentoring and assessment in California。A better beginning: Supporting and mentoring new teachers。Alexandria, VA:Association for Supervision and Curriculum Development。  new window

5.張德銳(20050000)。美國良師制度對我國實習輔導制度之啟示。師資培育與教育革新研究。臺北:五南。new window  延伸查詢new window