題名:基於安全心智培訓的抗逆力干預研究

為提升高危行業危機應對人員的抗逆力,本研究設計了安全心智培訓課程,并采取實驗組與對照組前后測、追蹤測試的準實驗設計,對某煤礦企業的員工進行安全心智培訓,并驗證干預效果。結果顯示:培訓干預后,實驗組在抗逆力總指標及理性應對、自我效能感、樂觀感三個維度上的得分顯著高于對照組;在積極應對方式上的得分顯著高于對照組,在消極應對方式及心理壓力上的得分顯著低于對照組;追蹤測量結果顯示:培訓效果能夠持續兩個月以上。結論:安全心智培訓對于提升高危行業危機應對人員的抗逆力及應對方式具有顯著效果。

Training course of mental model for safety was developed by researcher for exploring the technology of promoting resilience of crisis response personnel in high risk industry. The quasi experimental design of the experiment group and the control group was used to carry out the training of safety mental model for the employees in a coal mine and the validation of the intervention effect was tested. After the training intervention, the results were as follows: 1) In the experimental group the scores of the resilience and rational coping, self-efficacy, optimism were significantly higher than the scores of the control group. 2) In the experimental group the score of positive coping style was significantly higher than the score of the control group, and the scores of negative coping style and psychological pressure were significantly lower than those in the control group. 3) Tracking survey results show that: the training effect can last more than two months. So the training of safety mental model has a significant effect to improve the resilience and coping style of crisis response personnel in high-risk industry.