題名:我國情報學研究方法研究綜述

目的/意義]對國內情報學研究方法的研究現狀進行梳理和綜述,為相關領域的未來研究提供指導。[方法/過程]利用CNKI檢索情報學研究方法相關文獻,最終得到498篇。采用文獻調研法,并按研究主題進行梳理總結,形成綜述。[結果/結論]指出當前傳統方法論體系研究難有進展、研究方法使用情況統計調查亟待突破等問題,進一步提出基于"相似度"的方法體系構建新思路等。研究有助于全面把握和深入了解情報學研究方法的現狀,為其他學者開展新的研究提供借鑒和參考。[局限]僅將研究方法相關研究本身作為探討的核心,對各研究方法的應用情況關注不足。

[Purpose/significance]This paper aims to comb and review the research status of the research methods of Intelligence Science in China,and provide guidance to future work in related fields.[Method/process]A total of 498 journal articles on research methods of Intelligence Science are retrieved by CNKI.By using literature investigation method,the paper summarizes the research topics of these journal articles and forms the literature review.[Result/conclusion]Results show some problems,for example,the traditional methodology system can hardly further develop and the statistical survey of research methods needs to break desperately.The new methodology construction idea based on similarity is proposed.The paper can contribute to the in-depth grasp and understanding of the research status of Intelligence Science and provide guidance to other scholars’ future work.[Limitations]The discussion only focuses on the relevant research on research methods,and the attention to the application of different research methods is not enough.