題名:基於BSC-SD的企業網絡輿情管理績效研究

【目的/意義】近年來危機事件的頻發與人們表達訴求的期望加劇給企業網絡輿情管理帶來了嚴峻挑戰,針對企業網絡輿情管理績效進行研究可以為企業應對網絡輿情提供支持。【方法/過程】利用平衡積分卡的思想結合企業提高網絡輿情管理績效的愿景,從監控預警水平、主體聯動水平、反饋響應水平、引導治理水平和文化修養水平五方面進行系統動力學仿真,探究因素之間的相互作用與制約關系。【結果/結論】基于平衡計分卡與系統動力學的企業網絡輿情管理績效模型通過定量分析有助于企業在應對網絡輿情時采取更合理的管理手段。

【Purpose/significance】In recent years, the frequent occurrence of crisis incidents and the increasing demand for people to express their demands have brought severe challenges to corporate internet public opinion management.Research on enterprise network public opinion management performance can provide support for enterprises to respond to network public opinion.【Method/process】Using the idea of balancing scorecards to combine the vision of companies to improve the performance of network public opinion management. The system dynamics simulation was carried out from the five aspects of monitoring and early warning level, subject-linked level, feedback response level, guiding governance level,and cultural accomplishment level, thereby exploring the interactions and constraints between the factors.【Result/conclusion】The enterprise network public opinion management performance model based on balanced scorecard and system dynamics helps enterprises to adopt more reasonable management methods when dealing with network public opinion.