題名:聲音與權力:試析清代女詩人之題詠書史

本文以既有女性文學之相關研究成果為反省基礎,對於清代女性詩人題詠書史之詩作加以分析。主要分三部份:(一)聲音層次之多重表現(二)價值權威之參與評價及(三)公共領域之個人論述。藉由前述論點,以期對於女性詩人有關歷史及典籍之相關發言,價值論述及提供見解等創作現象有所理解,以見原屬於邊緣之女性創作亦有可能參與公共領域之論述與評價,顯現女性書寫者之判斷或見識,此類現象實不同於女性既有之書寫風格與價值觀,而此或可呈現女性文學之另一側面。

Some previous feminism literary studies usually discuss the issues of women's docile style and despised viewpoints in their works. On the basis of previous accomplishments, this paper is written to analyze women's intelligence in their poems during the Ching dynasty and contains three points: (1) assumes various arrangements of voices. (2) get involved in value judgment and (3)advocates viewpoints of public affairs. The researches try to reach the conclusion that women of the Ching dynasty also appear the intelligence and interpretation in their poem discussing the public achievement such as history or academic learning, and such results could provide some opinions in the domain of feminism literary study.