題名:網購消費者對賣家商品知覺價值、從眾行為、網站特性與購買意願之研究--以臺灣快時尚服飾為例

隨著網路蓬勃發展,網路購物已漸普遍於消費者的日常生活。而近年來快時尚搶網購商機,推出超商取貨服務,搶進電商市場,強調實體通路和電商營運同步發展,全面搶市。因此本研究以快時尚服飾品牌為例,探討快時尚網購商家及網購平台相關因素對顧客知覺價值及購買意願之影響。本研究將賣家商譽、品牌形象、促銷活動、從眾行為、信任、網站特性、知覺價值、知覺風險、購買意願共九項變數來做研究,進行各變數之間彼此影響關係的探討。並依據參考文獻設計相關問卷衡量問項。本研究以變異數分析、迴歸分析等方法進行分析,結果顯示網購消費者對於網購快時尚服飾的風險尚可接受,整體對快時尚網購平台的印象是好的且有高購買意願。31-40歲且月收入60000元以上、每周網購一次(含)以上、每月花網購金額5000元以上的上班族女性對於快時尚服飾產品網購的評價較高。經逐步迴歸得知影響網購消費者依序為信任、從眾行為、賣方商譽,分別影響購買意願33.8%、3.6%與1.4%。對網購消費者而言,賣家的誠實、信守承諾和善意對購買意願是最重要的,其次為個人對於某些資訊改變原先的想法或認同某一團體所採取的相同行動,再次則是對企業的良好感覺、尊重及信任與提供高質量的產品與服務。

With the rapid development of the Internet, online shopping has gradually become more common in consumers' daily lives. The sale of goods through a convenient network reduces the links between middlemen and agents. Online sales for 24 hours and the direct sale of goods to consumers are an excellent choice. In recent years, fast fashion has grabbed online shopping opportunities, launched supermarket pick-up services, and rushed into the e-commerce market, emphasizing the simultaneous development of physical access and e-commerce operations, and a full market grab. Therefore, this study takes the fast fashion apparel brand as an example and expects to explore the impact of fast fashion online shopping merchants and online shopping platform-related factors on customer perceived value and purchase intention. In order to achieve this goal, this research will study the seller's goodwill, brand image, promotional activities, herd behavior, trust, website characteristics, perceived value, perceived risk, and purchase intention. Explore. And based on the reference design of the relevant questionnaire to design the item. In addition, the questionnaire was distributed online and a total of 202 valid questionnaires were obtained. This study used analysis of reliability and validity, independent sample T test, single factor analysis of variance, regression analysis and other methods. Through the data analysis results, online shopping consumers are still at an acceptable risk of buying fast fashion brand apparel products through the Internet. The overall impression of the fast fashion online shopping platform is good and there is a high willingness to purchase. Employees over the age of 31-40 years with an average monthly income of 60001 or above, weekly online shopping (including more than one), and spending more than 5001 in online shopping per month are more concerned with the online shopping of fast fashion apparel products than Other ethnic groups are higher.