題名:博物館策展之文創設計策略探討:以「潮代--清繡的天衣無縫」清代女性服飾展為例

臺灣當代策展生態與發展,逐步朝向以文創領域拓展的趨勢,策展的時代是「串聯」資訊革命的關鍵,賦予共鳴的脈絡與情境。由於展覽視為博物館教育活動的重點工作,如能具備引發觀者學習,並協助其建立親身經驗之特性,對於加強學習是具有正面效果,因此策展理念的實踐與思考就相對重要。本研究目的即是以個案研究的方式,探討策展人於博物館策展的設計策略探討,進而建構具文化底蘊又能兼具創新能量的設計策展模式。本研究以「潮代—清繡的天衣無縫」作為探討個案,採用深度訪談法分析策展人的策展模式,並以案例研究法分析展覽落實的歷程與思維,整合策展人在策劃博物館類型的展覽時,結合文創設計之具體實踐運作,發展出具有長遠的關鍵指標意義,使博物館辦理的展演活動,能夠更加務實、普及的推廣,並且對產業界具有完善的參考價值,以輔助未來策展人才可學習文創設計策略的策展方針。

The contemporary curatorial ecology and development in Taiwan are gradually moving towards the trend of expanding the field of cultural innovation. The era of curatorial is the key to "connecting" the information revolution, giving resonance to the context and context. Since exhibition is regarded as the key work of educational activities of museums, it is of positive effect to strengthen learning if it can trigger learning of visitors and assist them to establish personal experience. Therefore, the practice and thinking of curatorial ideas are relatively important. The purpose of this study is to explore the design strategies of curators in museum curation in the form of case study, so as to construct a design and curation mode with cultural deposits and innovative energy. This study "Spectacular Fabrics from a Fashionable Time Ladies' Textiles of the Qing Dynasty" as a study case, using the depth interview method analysis the curators curator mode, and the implement of the case method was used to analyze the exhibition process and thinking, integration of a curator at the museum of planning type of exhibition, combining with the concrete practice of the design operation, develop the key indicators of long-term significance, the museum to deal with the performance of activities, more practical, universal, and has perfect reference value to the industry, to assist the future curators talent to study a design strategy of curator guidelines.