題名:民族文化生態修復與民族地區農村經濟發展聯動探討

基于文化和經濟的密切關系,民族文化生態修復和民族地區農村經濟自然有一定的聯動潛質,因此對于二者聯動的探討有助于達成民族文化生態修復與民族地區農村經濟發展的共贏態勢。文化生態既包括文化的內生系統,又包含文化的外部環境,在此,從民族文化生態修復所覆蓋的文化設施、節慶習俗、文化傳承和文化產品整理等內容著手,分析了其中的文化要素與民族地區農村經濟互動的可能性和內在機理

Based on the close relationship between culture and economy,ecological restoration and the rural economy has certain linkage,which helps to achieve a win-win situation between the two. Cultural ecology includes both endogenous system,and external environment,therefore,this paper from the cultural ecological restoration of cultural facilities,festival custom, cultural inheritance and cultural products, analyzes the cultural elements and the possibility of national rural economic interactions and its internal mechanism