題名:以林文月〈上海故宅〉、〈江灣路憶往〉、〈迷園〉窺散文創作之互文策略--並論空間記憶與身分認同

作者三度完整書寫江灣路,收入不同的散文集中,書寫內容/手法上亦有不同。以創作策略的運用來看,這三篇「江灣路」是否各有不同的理念?又為何必須用三篇(或更多)才能「寫完」江灣路?可提供散文創作(以及此文類)特質的討論思考。而林文月散文中多次出現上海江灣路童年生活空間的書寫,主要包括上海故宅、江灣路周邊,以及廢棄的後院。其中從童年視角呈現身分認同的困惑,是研究林文月其人與作品可關注的

Three times did the author write about "Jiangwan Road" Those works were published in different essay collections, and the writing content/techniques were also different. Why proses about "Jiangwan Road" have different views on the use of the creative strategy? Why is it necessary to use three (or more) proses to "finish" writing about Jiangwan Road? This paper can provide discussions and reflection on the characteristics of prose creation (and on this type of works)