題名:房屋價格之特性分析--以高雄市區為例

近年來高雄市區由於各種交通建設及舉辦大型活動,使工商業日趨繁榮,房屋需求跟著大幅度提升,房屋價格開始大變動。為了提供消費者相關房屋資訊,本文研究房屋特性,進而能充分掌握影響價格因素。本文利用成交行情的資料建立高雄市區中古屋價格模型,由研究結果可了解房屋特性對價格的影響。本研究利用CHAID自動互動檢視法探討房屋成交每坪單價對影響變數之間互動的結構性資訊。並建構房屋成交每坪單價之多元邏輯斯迴歸模式,於討論房屋特性與推估房屋價格的分類時,可有效提供房屋價格結構變動資訊。由於房屋每件投資金額相當龐大,藉由本研究探討房地產投資相關資訊、分析影響因素,可提供相關消費者做為選擇之參考。

Recently, some transportation constructions and many public activities held in Kaohsiung. The urban area has developed prosperously both in the industry and commerce. Consequently, the demand of house is exceeding on the same way. It makes the housing price a great change. In order to provide relevant housing information to consumers. We focus on the house characteristic. Therefore, the influential factors of price will be helpful for the market. The data on the range of selling price is to modeling a logistic regression model. The result of this study provides some important information on the impact of the characteristic of the housing price. We construct a multinomial logistic regression models of the housing price. The discussion of the house characteristic and estimation on the category of housing price can then provide the information of the structure of housing price effectively. Due to the purchasing amount of a house is quite huge, the relevant information of real estate investment is necessary. And the analysis on the influence factors of this research can also provide consumers more references on making decision suitably.