題名:論少數民族流動人口的認同整合與現代治理

對于多民族國家政治共同體而言,夾雜著"民族"因素的流動人口認同整合顯得尤為重要。"民族認同""國家認同"作為多民族國家最主要的兩種認同形式深刻而復雜。有必要對城鎮化進程中流動人口的認同結構層次、邏輯延展及誘致因素進行系統深入的研究,為認同整合提供依據和價值指引,通過現代社會治理和國家治理工具優化探索現實推進的路徑及條件,強化少數民族流動人口民族認同與國家認同的深度整合,維護民族交流交往交融及團結,確保社會有序發展。

For a multi-ethnic unified political community,the identity integration of floating population mingled with ethnic factors is particularly important.As the two major identity forms in a multi-ethnic country,national identity and state identity prove to be of profound and complex significance.This paper argues that thorough researches on identity structure,logical extension and inducement factors of floating population is necessary in the process of urbanization to provide foundation and value guidance for identity integration.It is also necessary to explore the path and conditions of practical promotion through optimizing the tools of modern social governance and state governance,to strengthen deep integration of national identity and state identity for the floating population of ethnic minorities,to safeguard ethnic exchanges,interaction,cooperation and solidarity,and to ensure the orderly development of society as well.