題名:內蒙古地區民族關係發展現狀調查

民族關系是民族生存和發展過程中相關民族之間的相互交往、聯系、作用和影響的關系。民族地區良好的民族交往和民族互動,會使各民族之間形成較高的國家認同和民族認同。本文通過對內蒙古地區民族關系的調查,以各民族之間的社會交往、當地民族與外來人員之間交往的包容性、民族身份在日常生活中的不便利性、各民族對于當地及國家民族關系的主觀評價以及民族沖突狀況等方面進行論述,以期全面真實地反映內蒙古地區的民族關系現狀。

National relationships are the mutual exchange,contact,interaction and effect among related ethnic groups in the process of their survival and development. The friendly ethnic exchange and interaction can help to form relatively high state identity and ethnic identity among all ethnic groups in minority regions. Based on the survey of ethnic relations in Inner Mongolia,the paper mainly addresses the social interaction among ethnic groups,inclusion between immigrants and local ethnic groups,the inconvenience of ethnic identity in daily life,the subjective evaluation of the local and national ethnic relations and ethnic conflicts etc. in order to reflect comprehensively the current state of the ethnic relations in the Inner Mongolia autonomous region.