題名:試論翁葆光《悟真篇.注》的內丹理論--以「煉己修性」之法為討論核心

主題關鍵詞:翁葆光悟真篇.注煉己修性內丹隱語陰符經式的藏詞歷來悟真篇註解心息相依玉液鍊形Wengbao GuangWuzhen Pian.noteRefining has repairabilityAlchemy argotYin Fu Jing type of possession of the wordAlways Wuzhen Pian commentThe heart rate dependentYuye chain shape

本文首先以「內丹隱語:《陰符經》式的藏詞」一語,來點出翁葆光《悟真 篇‧注》中所含蘊的煉己修性之法的表現形式,認為翁氏可能是有意地使用隱語 藏詞而巧妙地隱藏了這個命功修鍊前的「煉己修性」之法!其次,筆者運用歷來 的《悟真篇》註解︰關於「煉己修性」之法的內容,來展現與證明這個被翁氏刻 意或巧妙地隱藏的「煉己修性」之法,以加深筆者論斷說法(內丹隱語:《陰符 經》式的藏詞所含蘊的煉己修性之法)的可性度與強度!最後,因為運用歷來的 《悟真篇》註解引文所恢復及還原這個「煉己修性」之法的內容不夠細緻,有些 細部的內容還是語焉不詳。比如除了閉塞五根感官外,要如何降伏外放的心思慮 念而收神入靜?有何具體的操作方法嗎?這個具體方法在上述的補充資料文獻 中是闕而弗錄的!所以筆者再運用其他(歷來《悟真篇》註解文句以外)的內丹 文獻資料來補足與論述這個具體操作方法。並得出這個具體操作方法即是:「心 息相依」,又稱為「玉液鍊形」之法!

Firstly, in order to " alchemy argot : " Yin Fu Jing "type of Tibetan word " a phrase , to point out the Wengbao Guang " Wuzhen Pian ‧ Note " in the Han Yun Xiu Lian has been the manifestation of the law that Weng s may be intentionally used the word argot Tibet and cleverly hidden life of worship of this chain before " refining has repairability " of the law ! Secondly , I always use the " Wuzhen Pian " comment ︰ about " refining has repairability " the contents of the law , to show and prove that this is Weng deliberately or cleverly hidden " refining has repairability " of the law, in order to deepen the author thesis statement ( nedan argot : " yin Fu Jing " type of Tibetan word that has been refining Han Yun Xiu Xing of the law ) can be of degree and strength ! Finally, because traditionally the " Wuzhen Pian " comment citations by recovery and restore this " refining has repairability " the content of the law is not detailed enough , and some details of the content and did not elaborate. In addition to blocking five senses such as outside , how to subdue the hearts of minds of putting a resumption of God into the static read ? What specific methods of operation do ? This specific method of supplementary information in the above literature is Que Frydman recorded ! So I then use the other ( always " Wuzhen Pian " textual annotations outside ) to make up the inner alchemy literature and discuss these specific methods of operation. And came to this particular method of operation that is : " Heart rate dependency ," also called " Yuye chain shape " of the law !