題名:以張文環文學地景觀點探討大坪地方感

本研究以張文環文學作品所描述的1920年代的梅山大坪為研究場域,日治時期的文學家張文環出生於梅山大坪,其作品中的空間場域,故事情節與人物刻劃多半以他幼時的生活經驗來進行書寫。張文環《地方生活》這篇文章,對於大坪的生活記憶及生活場域描述的相當詳細。從作者的書寫中格子窗的建築用語表現當代的建築元素,沁入肌膚而感到寒冷是人物對當下的感受,細細品嘗作品窺見屬張文環記憶中的大坪,誘發出大坪人們對這塊土地的情感,以文學舞台交織出的歷史空間、人文景觀、生活記憶、及人物感受的刻劃。以文本重構自然環境現象,以新的空間場景來表現記憶的場域,張文環《地方生活》以空間書寫為文本,建構大坪的地方感,以文學地景重構1920年代的生活樣貌。

Meishan Daping In this study, Mr. Zhang Wenhuan literature described the 1920s as a research field, writer during the Japanese occupation of Mr. Zhang Wenhuan born in Meishan Daping, it works in the space field, scored most of the story and characters to his childhood experience of life to write. Mr. Zhang Wenhuan "place to live" the article, for the life of memories and life Daping field described in considerable detail. People feel cold is felt on the current performance of contemporary architectural elements from the author's writing in architectural terms Reja, Qinru skin. Zhang works belong to savor a glimpse of Daping ring memory, emotion induced Daping people of this land, interwoven with the history of literary arena space, landscape, life memories, and feelings of the characters characterizations. Text Reconstruction phenomenon in the natural environment, a new scene to the performance of memory space field. Mr. Zhang Wenhuan "place to live" with space to write text to construct a sense of place Daping to reconstruct people lived literary landscape of the 1920s.