題名:論宋儒的夢幻情節

文學是文人思想情感的媒介,其中透露著個人內在思惟的精神活動。而夢幻正是心理邏輯透過情思重構的畫面。宋儒重理,「理」成為宋文化的重要核心之一,而其內涵有物理、天理、性理、命理。因此宋儒在夢幻的同時,一切思維都在「理」的邏輯與情感邏輯下,讓現實與虛幻統一,也就是宋儒在夢幻時,依著自己的想像,從實境中抽離,到達虛境的那一方。又由於有「理」的邏輯的存在,宋儒便可安心地從真我過渡到假我,然後在假我的境界中,滿足自己的心理需求。這種夢幻的結果,可以讓宋儒在逆境之中找到精神上的慰藉,並以此繼續未完的志願。準確地說,宋儒的夢幻不是阿Q精神,而是在現實劣境中,透過一種情感邏輯,讓自己進入一個美好的想像之中,以此擺脫生命的不如意,然後繼續活下去,等待機會施展抱負。

Literature is the literary thoughts and feelings of the media, mental activity of where one's inner thoughts are revealed.Dream logic through the reconstruction of images. Song dynasty scholar focusing on "truth" became one of the important core of the culture of the Song dynasty and its connotation of physics, nature, science, numerology. Song in a dream at the same time, all the thinking "reason" under the logical and emotional logic, reality and fantasy uniform, and when that song in a dream, according to his own imagination, away from the border, side that reached the virtuality. There is a "reason" of logic exist, song can confidently transition from true to false, and then leave my realm, satisfy their psychological needs. Results of such a dream, you can let the song find spiritual solace in adversity, and to continue the unfinished volunteer. Specifically, Confucian dream of Ah Q spirit, but in reality in the inferior border, through an emotional logic, and turn yourself into a better imagination, to get rid of life's disappointments, and then continue to live, waiting for an opportunity to display their vision.