題名:馬克思經濟全球化思想的哲學闡釋邏輯

馬克思的經濟全球化思想蘊含在他的哲學觀、唯物史觀以及世界歷史理論之中。馬克思的哲學變革為經濟全球化思想提供了前提,即破解舊哲學的本體觀念論,使哲學研究通達現實。這一哲學觀的變革使得馬克思能夠從現實入的物質生產活動出發,破解人類社會發展之謎,揭示人類社會發展的規律和趨勢。唯物史觀揭示了世界歷史形成發展的根源和趨勢,由此形成了馬克思的世界歷史理論。馬克思的世界歷史理論揭示了人類社會從地域性歷史向世界歷史轉變的根源、動力和趨勢,科學地分析了資本主義在世界歷史中的地位和作用,為認識經濟全球化提供了思想武器。馬克思的經濟全球化思想主要揭示了經濟全球化過程的性質及其趨勢,強調經濟全球化是資本主義全球擴張的產物,在經濟全球化背景下,資本主義所固有的基本矛盾依然存在。只有在整體性視域內,從馬克思的哲學觀、唯物史觀以及世界歷史理論出發,才能認清經濟全球化的實質及其發展趨勢

Marx’ s thinking on economic globalization is contained in his view of philosophy and historical materialism and his theory of world history.The changes Marx wrought in philosophy provided the premise for his thinking on economic globalization;that is,breaking down the old philosophy’ s ontological concepts and connecting philosophical research to reality.This changed philosophical approach made it possible for Marx to solve the riddle of the development of human society and to discover its laws and tendencies.Historical materialism reveals the sources and trends in the formation and development of world history;from it emerged Marx’s theory of world history.This theory reveals the origins,dynamics,and trends of human society’ s transition from regional history to world history,provides a scientific analysis of the place and role of capitalism in world history,and offers an intellectual weapon for understanding economic globalization.Marx’ s thinking on economic globalization reveals its nature and tendencies and emphasizes that it is the product of the global expansion of capitalism.In the context of economic globalization,the inherent contradictions of capitalism will continue to exist.Only a holistic perspective that starts from Marx’s new philosophy,historical materialism and the theory of world history can give us a clear understanding of the nature and developmental trends of economic globalization