題名:大學生生涯適應力與創業效能感和創業意向的關係

為驗證和探討生涯適應力對創業意識的影響作用,采用問卷調查的方式對426名大四本科生的生涯適應力與創業效能感和創業意向的關系進行了實證研究。結果表明:當前的經濟形勢和職業環境催促著我國大學生生涯適應力的發展;大學生的生涯適應力既能直接的預測創業意向,也能通過創業效能感間接的預測創業意向;積極的生涯關注是大學生領悟和內化"創業角色"從而增強創業效能感和創業意向的關鍵因素。生涯適應力是影響大學生創業意向形成和發展的重要心理資源。將生涯適應力開發融入我國高校的創業教育有助于大學生創業意識的提升。

A survey was conducted using Career Adapt-Abilities Scale-China Form(CAAS-China),Entrepreneurial Self-efficacy Scale and Entrepreneurial Intention Scale,to reveal the underlying roles of career adaptability in predicting entrepreneurial consciousness of university students.The results showed that:1) the current economic situations and the occupational environments were forcing the development of university students’ career adaptability in China;2) Career adaptability could predict entrepreneurial intention of university students in direct effect and indirect effect(through entrepreneurial self-efficacy);3) positive career concern was the key factor to help university students understand and internalize ″ entrepreneurial role″,and then enhance the entrepreneurial intention and entrepreneurial self-efficacy of them.So university students′ career adaptability is important psychological resource influencing the formation and development of career consciousness.The career adaptability should be concerned as an important content and utilization area in university students ′ career guidance and entrepreneurship education of our country.