題名:中學生親子依戀對主觀幸福感的影響:師生關係及自尊的鏈式中介作用

為探究師生關系和自尊在中學生親子依戀與主觀幸福感關系之間的鏈式中介效應,使用親子依戀問卷、師生關系量表、自尊量表、積極/消極情感量表和生活滿意度量表對北京地區八所普通中學的2730名中學生進行調查。結果發現:(1)中學生親子依戀、師生關系、自尊和主觀幸福感顯著相關。(2)中學生親子依戀不僅直接影響其主觀幸福感,而且還通過師生關系的中介作用、自尊的中介作用和師生關系—自尊的鏈式中介作用對主觀幸福感產生間接效應。

To explore the influence of parental attachment on middle school students′ subjective well-being and the chain mediating effects of teacher-student relationship and self-esteem,2730 middle school students from 8 General Secondary Schools in Beijing were investigated with the inventory of Parent Attachment,Student-Teacher Relationship Scale,Rosenberg Self-Esteem Scale,the Positive and Negative Affect Scales,and Satisfaction with Life Scale.The results reveal that:1) Parent attachment,teacher-student relationship,self-esteem and subjective wellbeing correlated significantly with each other.2) Parent attachment could exert effects on subjective well-being directly,also through the mediating effect of teacher-Student relationship,self-esteem,and the chain mediating effect of teacher-student relationship and self-esteem.