題名:民族文化譯介傳播的馬克思主義哲學認知與闡釋

新世紀以來,隨著跨學科研究的興起,哲學方法被較多地應用于語言學、文化學和譯介學。從哲學與譯介學的關系著手,探討了新時期馬克思主義哲學對民族文化譯介傳播工作的認知維度和指導意義。研究觀點如下:第一,馬克思主義哲學辯證法矛盾論決定了民族文化譯介傳播的必要性。第二,在實踐中要實現二元對立與哲學平衡,即直譯與意譯的對立與平衡;譯介過程中文化移植和轉換的對立與平衡;科學性和藝術性的對立與平衡。第三,民族文化譯介傳播理論是不斷發展的,它正在從實用主義向哲學詮釋轉換。該研究融哲學、語言學、文化學和譯介學于一體,提供了一種多學科整合的范式。

Since the new century,with the rise of interdisciplinary research,philosophical method is more applied to linguistics,cultural studies,and medio-translatology. From the relationship between philosophy and medio-translatology,the cognitive dimension and significance of the Marxist philosophy in the new era for the translation and reception of national culture is investigated. Research viewpoints are given as follows:First,the contradiction theory of Marxist philosophy dialectics decides the need for the translation and reception of national culture; Second,in practice,what is supposed to achieve during the process of translation and reception is the opposition and balance between binary oppositions and philosophy,that is,the opposition and balance between literal translation and free translation,the opposition and balance between cultural migration and transformation,as well as the opposition and balance between the science and artistry; Third,the theory on translation and reception of national culture is evolving,and it is changing from pragmatism to the philosophical interpretation of the transition. The study integrates philosophy, linguistics, cultural studies, and medio-translatology as one, providing a multi-disciplinary integration paradigm. The Theory on the translation and reception of national culture is evolving,and it is changing from pragmatism to philosophical interpretation. The study unites philosophy, linguistics, cultural studies, and medio-translatology as one; therefore,it provided a multi-disciplinary integration paradigm.