題名:「現代詩的章法結構美學原則」

一首詩之所以引起讀者共鳴,而而發生影響,因素是多方面的。也許是思想的,也許是情感的,這些都是指文字的呈現意義而言。然而,這些文字堆砌組合倘若沒有相應的藝術技法,則是難於將動人的思想或感情展現在讀者面前,完成為一種藝術品。 就詩而言,一首詩的成敗關鍵,在創作的諸多現節中,最為取要的一環,也是是最重要的表現技巧莫過於章法結構的營造了。 現代詩章法結構美學的原則,在於追求詩歌內容與現式的完整。東晉顧愷之提出「以形寫神」的創作美學觀念,即在表現這一審美特質。現代詩的創作,?能留意章法結構的「整體美」、「均衡美」、「聲律美」、「奇趣美」等美學的基本原則,必能使作品達到以形寫神、形神兼備所追求的理想境界。

The elements, why poems inspire people's reaction and even influence them, are complex. Most of the time, they are talked over on the surface of vocabulary, no matter philosophical or emotional aspects. However, those single words couldn't become real poetic artistry. It requires some special techniques, turning author's inner thoughts to readers' accepts. When it comes to poems, the turning point in the process of creation falls on how you represent the wonderful image by writing skills, on the base of great pattern structures. The aesthetic principles of Modern Poetry structures purchase the harmony between contents and patterns. Take a Chinese character for an example. Ku Kai-Zhy of the East Jing dynasty offered such a valuable conception, "catching the spirit by the way of describing outlook scenery". That has been viewed as a golden rule for creation in modern poems. In short, the aesthetic principles should conclude four elements: whole image, wonderful balance, lyric stanza, and specific inspiration. After doing these well, the harmonious level is not far away.