題名:杜甫同谷詩現地研究

杜甫自秦州至成都這一段旅行,受到廣大的注意,他在同谷縣所作的〈積草嶺〉、〈泥功山〉、〈鳳凰臺〉、〈萬丈潭〉、〈發同谷縣〉等詩,皆有盛名。本文將以唐詩現地研究法,對〈鳳凰臺〉、〈萬丈潭〉二詩作精讀,重新驗證詩中的內容,對其位址也作出正確的標記,其他三首不具備現地研究的充分條件。又,晁說之於宋徽宗宣和四年至六年任為成州太守,創先在同谷縣新修杜工部祠堂,他正確的指證了鳳凰山,又指出萬丈潭的名稱和位址,由於他相信杜甫居住在萬丈潭畔,把杜工部祠堂建在潭邊。雖然他所說的萬丈潭位址,與杜甫〈萬丈潭〉原詩完全不符,杜甫當年並沒有住在萬丈潭畔,但他所提供的記載極有啟發價值,本文也將對他作深入分析。至於〈乾元中寓居同谷縣作歌七首〉,久已膾炙人口,自來無人質疑其偽,其實乃出於拼湊造假,本文將有詳細的辯證。

Du Fu’s trip from Qinzhou to Chengdu has received tremendous attention. Some poems that he composed in Tonggu County are famous including "Jicaoling", "Nigongshan", "Fenghuangtai", "Wanzhangtan", and "Fatongguxian." Based on the On-site research methodology of Tang poetry, this article reread "Fenghuangtai" and "Wanzhang pond" thoroughly so as to verify the contents of the two poems and correctly locate the sites of Fenghuangtai and Wanzhang pond. The On-site research methodology is not applicable to the rest of the above poems. Moreover, in his work, Cao shui-zhi, the mayor of Chengzhou from 1122 to 1124 who constructed Du Fu Shrine in Tonggu County, pointed out the site of Fenghuangtai correctly and mentioned the name and location of Wanzhang pond. Because he believed that Du Fu housed by the riverside of Wanzhang pond, he thus erected Du Fu Shrine there. Although his description was completely different from the site of "Wangzhang pond" in Du Fu's poem, the information Cao provided was inspiring. "The seven poems composed during Qianyuan in Tonggu County" have been well known. No one has ever doubted if they were actually written by Du. This article will look into details in order to examine the genuineness of the set of Tonggu poems.