題名:《莊子.齊物論》之內在結構與身體的關係

任一件作品的語法與形式的呈現,其實是作者內在生命力的外顯。莊子透過言說事件指攝出虛擬抽象的空間,利用大宇宙與我之間的迴旋轉折互相融滲的過程,不但自我凝視也自我轉換,蓄養自身潛在的能量。他用那特異性的言說巧思,建構了弔詭性的意象空間,再轉為建構外部世界的倫理秩序。筆者擬就《齊物論》所呈現的禪思般的意象,分解其文本的內在結構,觀照莊子在物我的特異感知中,如何建構出人我物我齊一的倫理世界。

The grammar and form of a work actually reveal the author's inner vitality. Zhuangzi points out the visualized abstract space of discourses. The inter-integrating and penetrating process of his using changes between the universe and me helps him with self-insight, self- transform, and cultivation of potentiality. He adopts unique expression to create the image space of suspense and then turns it into the ethical order of outside world. The author wants to discuss the idea of Dhyana and meditation image in The Equality of Things by Zhuangzi. The inner construction of the text is analyzed through the special sensation brought up by Zhuangzi to understand how the equality ethics are constructed between the other person and onself or between everything and onself.