題名:族群政治與宗教暴力:馬來西亞宗教多元論的實踐困境

4.林開忠(2007)。國家•文化:重新評價馬來西亞國家文化與國家認同。馬來西亞國家與社會的再造。馬來西亞:新紀元學院、南方學院和吉隆坡暨雪蘭莪中華大會堂聯合出版。  延伸查詢new window

13.Gabriel, Theodore(2000)。Muslim Inter-Religious Relations in Malaysia。New York:The Edwin Mellen Press。  new window

14.Hooker, Virgina Matheson.(2004)。Reconfiguring Malay and Islam in Contemporary Malaysia。Contesting Malayness--Malay Identity Across Boundaries。Singapore:National University of Singapore。  new window

15.Mutalib, Hussin(2007)。Religious diversity and Pluralism in Southeast Asian Islam: The Experience of Malaysia and Singapore。Challenges and Prospects for Southeast Asia, Europe, and the United States in the New Millennium。Singapore:Singapore and Malaysia Association for American Studies。  new window

16.Othman, Norani.(2011)。Islamization, Islamism and Identity Politic in Peninsular Malaysia: Critical Issues and New Challenges for the Nation。Malaysia At A Crossroads, Can We Make the Transition?。Kuala Lumpur:University Kebangsaan Malaysia。  new window