題名:社會企業發展過程之社會關係與工作機會創造--以多元就業事業單位為例

社會企業之發展脈絡必須深度的奠基於在地化與其建立良好的社會關係,方得以在後續運 作及發展,在累積其相關可及性之地方資源後,進一步建構其工作機會之創造。就現今多元就 業事業單位之推展,本文從質性訪談資料中歸納出,多元就業事業單位必須強化其社會關係連 結所產生工作機會創造之思考:1.政府必須以主導及引導的方式來積極持續的推動社會企業之 相關輔導措施;2.任何多元的輔助計畫,皆應透過運用在地資源結合促進在地就業之角度來推 動社會企業,創造更多社會企業內部建制化的工作機會;3.建立以社區為基礎之夥伴關係及經 濟機會之創造,推動參與人員之認證制度,強化社會企業的運作模式;4.推動社會企業在當地 區位所形成之地緣屬性及社會關係所建構之產業鏈及在地化之深耕與發展;5.強化社會企業的 穩健發展,在運作穩健之後逐步建立社會企業網絡與國際連結之關係。因此社會企業的地緣屬 性更須搭建在社區組織的鑲嵌與連結,也唯有在綿密社會關係的維繫下,才能建構更為穩定的 組織發展,提供更為穩定的在地勞動工作參與機會。

The Developmental context of social enterprise must depth of the foundation on the ground with the establishment of a good social relations, party to the subsequent operation and Development, to absorb and accumulate their associated availability of local resources to further the construction of its steady development and the job creations. On the promotion of social enterprises, this paper summarized data from qualitative interviews in the development of social enterprise, ponder the following points must strengthen the linking of social relationships and function of job creations: The first, government must be led and guided way actively promote sustainable social enterprises related counseling measures. Secondly, any multivariate auxiliary plan, all through the use of the land resources should be combined in a way to promote the employment of angle to promote social enterprises, creating more social institution of internal corporate jobs. Third, the establishment of community-based relationships and the creating economic opportunities for the partners to promote the participants of the certification system, strengthen social enterprise mode of operation. Fourth, the promoting social enterprises in the construction of the geopolitical when property and social relations formed between areas of our industry chain and deep plowing and development of the localization. Fifth, strengthening the healthy development of social enterprises, and gradually establish the relationship between social networks and international links of business after the operation sound. Therefore, social enterprises geopolitical property must also build links in the mosaic and community organizations, and only in maintaining a tight-knit social relations which construct a more stable organizational development, providing a more stable work opportunities to participate in the work place.