題名:積極反芻思維訓練的理論依據和方法初探

積極反芻思維訓練是在梳理以往研究的基礎上提出的,其理論依據源自積極心理學和認知療法。其核心技術是用《積極和消極反芻思維量表》中的積極因子條目為指導思想進行思考;輔助技術包括聽錄音、抽象化和具體化、主體化和客題化、問題解決、接納和寬容等。該方法包括七個步驟:介紹規則、了解問題、介紹原理、確定目標、核心技術訓練、輔助技術訓練、結束。其效果在大學生心理咨詢和中學生心理課中得到了初步證明。

The positive rumination training is developed based on prior research and its theoretical basis is rooted in positive psychology and cognitive therapy.The key technique is to train clients to think with the guideline of positive items of the Positive and Negative Rumination Scale.The company techniques are:listening to counseling recording,concreteness and abstraction,subjectification and objectification,problem-solving,acceptance and tolerance.The positive rumination training includes seven steps:Introducing the rules,understanding the issues,introducing the principles,setting goals,key technique training,company technique training,and end stage.Its effectiveness has been proved and confirmed in psychological counseling for college students and mental health class for high school students.