題名:早期累積家庭風險對青少年內化問題的影響:彈性雙重機制

為了解早期累積家庭風險因素對青少年內化問題的影響及其心理機制,采用累積家庭風險問卷、個人成長主動性問卷、領悟社會支持問卷以及青少年內化問題問卷對780名青少年進行調查。結果表明:(1)累積家庭風險對青少年內化問題具有顯著的正向預測作用;(2)累積家庭風險因素還通過個人成長主動性和領悟社會支持的中介作用影響青少年內化問題。研究結果有助于揭示累積家庭風險對青少年內化問題的影響機制,對預防以及減少青少年內化問題行為具有一定的啟示作用。

The present study explored the relationship between early cumulative family risk and internalization problem of adolescents and its psychological mechanism. A total number of 780 teenagers were surveyed by using the cumulative family risk scale, personal growth initiative scale, perceived social support scale and YSR-CV. The results indicated that: 1) the cumulative family risk was significantly associated to internalization problems of adolescents; 2) the personal growth initiative and perceived social support parallelly mediated the link between cumulative family risk and internalization problem. The present study uncovered the potential mechanisms between cumulative family risk and internalization problems, which had certain significance of preventing and intervening problem behavior among adolescents.