題名:日本介護保險制度實施過程之探討--介護服務的發展及侷限

隨著人類生活型態的改變,社區中愈來愈沒有人情味是許多人都會有的共同感觸。進入後現代、資訊社會後,「社區」的界定有了新的變化,一如全球化理論強調的跨愈時間、空間的界線,人們如何在這種浪潮中找到自我認同與社群的向心力?假設人們從傳統社區中找不到聯結的點,又如何滿足現代人渴望「在一起」的感覺呢?因此,本文試著從新部落主義和美學社群兩個面向,來探討新時代中社群運動的發展以及新社群的模式。首先,說明新部落主義的意涵;其次,探討美學社群發展的樣貌;最後,應用新部落主義和美學社群的概念勾勒未來發展的可能性,包括三種社群模式:情感連結的情緒社群;共創利益的互助社群;打造夢想的社區實體。以上的三種社群模式,保留地理性的社區聯結,並加入更多情感和利己利他的合作社群,讓不同需求的人找到屬於他們歸屬的社群。

We have to redefine what community is, especially in the post modernity and informational society, because few of people fell isolate in their community. There is no boundaries between space and time in the globalization theory, and the author wonder how can we find our identity to the community? How can we aspire being together. The author use the concept of neo tribalism and aesthetic community to inquire new age movement and develop new community model, like the community of emotion, the community of help and the real community of dream.