題名:孔門後期賢弟子樊遲新論

孔門弟子樊遲, 歷來給人的印象多是重複發問老師告訴他事情孔門弟子樊遲, 歷來給人的印象多是重複發問老師告訴他事情孔門弟子樊遲, 歷來給人的印象多是重複發問老師告訴他事情孔門弟子樊遲, 歷來給人的印象多是重複發問老師告訴他事情孔門弟子樊遲, 歷來給人的印象多是重複發問老師告訴他事情孔門弟子樊遲, 歷來給人的印象多是重複發問老師告訴他事情孔門弟子樊遲, 歷來給人的印象多是重複發問老師告訴他事情孔門弟子樊遲, 歷來給人的印象多是重複發問老師告訴他事情孔門弟子樊遲, 歷來給人的印象多是重複發問老師告訴他事情孔門弟子樊遲, 歷來給人的印象多是重複發問老師告訴他事情他 不很明白,學農藝又曾被夫子所拒孔甚至在背後批評他「小人」。 不很明白,學農藝又曾被夫子所拒孔甚至在背後批評他「小人」。 不很明白,學農藝又曾被夫子所拒孔甚至在背後批評他「小人」。 不很明白,學農藝又曾被夫子所拒孔甚至在背後批評他「小人」。 不很明白,學農藝又曾被夫子所拒孔甚至在背後批評他「小人」。 不很明白,學農藝又曾被夫子所拒孔甚至在背後批評他「小人」。 不很明白,學農藝又曾被夫子所拒孔甚至在背後批評他「小人」。 總之, 總之, 樊 遲似非一聰慧靈敏之 人。然細察,似非 如此,因檢索古代相關文獻及諸家訓 解, 結果發現樊遲非但不笨亦擁有一定之御藝 , 作戰勇敢且具 謀略,所 問題甚得孔子贊賞,對其期望亦高。 問題甚得孔子贊賞,對其期望亦高。 問題甚得孔子贊賞,對其期望亦高。 問題甚得孔子贊賞,對其期望亦高。 而從諸多古籍之記載, 亦能確定而從諸多古籍之記載, 亦能確定而從諸多古籍之記載, 亦能確定樊遲斷非一平凡之輩,其列名七十二弟子偶然也。

Disciples of Confucius Fanchi, always gives the impression that many are repeated questions, the teacher told him to do, he does not quite understand, learn agronomic and was rejected by Confucius, Confucius even criticized him in the back "villain", in short, he does not seem a wise Ming sensitive person. But a closer look, he did not seem so, so I retrieve the ancient literature and various explanations, found Fanchi not only stupid, but also driving highly skilled, brave soldier, another strategy, the question being asked often 'Confucius was often praised Confucius his expectations are high. So you can determine, is by no means a stupid insensitive Fanchi the villain, his name can enter seventy-two disciple rankings, definitely not accidental.