題名:洪興祖《楚辭補註》音注研究

《楚辭補註》是楚辭研究的一個總結性著作,除了詳校古本、唐本與宋人版本之外,對於前人註書未詳列考據之處,亦多所闡發,所以《四庫全書》稱許其「於諸註之中,特為善本。」陳振孫稱其「用力之勤」,朱熹作《楚辭集註》,多取其說。在訓詁字義之外,洪興祖《楚辭補註》大量使用了反切注音、直音,其中有單純注音,有解釋多音字,有標明古今用字之不同,有說明文字的通假關係等等,多方訓解音義;此外,音注之中明顯反映當時實際語音的現象,值得吾人關注。本文全面整理了洪興祖《楚辭補註》中的音注,除了說明其音注的特點與作用之外,同時也特別提出其中反映宋代語音的面貌。

Hong Xing Zu ”Chu Zi Bu Zhu ” is a summary work of research. In addition to in detail ancient edition, Tang dynasty edition and Sung Dynasty edition. Explain not enough detailed to the predecessors. Much and more to explain. So “Si Ku Quan Shu” compliment is "the best edition". Zhu Xi wrote “Chu Ci Bu Zhu” to adopt its parlance. In addition to explain that the meaning of a word. In great quantities used “Fan Qie” and “Zhi Yin”. Have a pure mark sound among them, Explained many sound words, The dissimilarity that marked clearly an ancient time to choice of words now, and have the relation of legend text the etc. Among them, it is remarkable to is a speech. Obviously reflect at that time the phenomenon of actual speech.