題名:顧客知覺品質、體驗價值、滿意度與忠誠度關係之研究--以高雄、臺南地區飯店為例

臺灣的觀光事業從1956 年開始發展,飯店旅館業也在這時興起。飯店必須保有良好的知覺品質、體 驗價值才能使顧客滿意度、忠誠度能提升,提高住宿意願。 本研究針對飯店之顧客知覺品質、體驗價值、滿意度及忠誠度之關係為探討,並以高雄、台南地區 飯店作為本研究之抽樣母體進行問卷發放,一共發放240 份,刪除無效樣本24 份,共回收216 份有效問 卷,回收率達90%。研究採用SPSS 12.0 統計軟體進行問卷分析。 本研究結果如下: 1. 顧客知覺品質和體驗價值對總體滿意度有正向影響。 2. 顧客知覺品質、體驗價值和總體滿意度對整體忠誠度有正向影響。 3. 不同顧客旅遊行為對其知覺品質有顯著的差異。 本研究依研究提出實務建議,希望對飯店業者對未來經營方向之參考。

Since1956, the tourist business started to develop in Taiwan, and also in this period, hotel business started to begin. The hotels should maintain well the perceived quality and experience value, for increasing travelers’ revisit intention. This study discussed the hotel the relationship among customer perceived quality, experience value, satisfaction and loyalty of . And in areas of Kaohsiung and Tainan Hotel for the research. Distributed 240 questionnaires. 216 of them were turn back. The feedback ratio was 90%. In this study, the study using SPSS 12.0 statistical software for analysis questionnaire. The results of the theses list below, 1.Customer perceived quality and experience value had significant positive influences to overall satisfaction. 2.Customer perceived quality、experience value and overall satisfaction had significant positive influences to overall loyalty. 3.Customer travel behavior have a significantly on perceived quality differences. According to the results of this study found, hoping to provide recommendations to hotel management industry, for practitioners as a hotel industry in the direction of reference operations.