題名:「志足而言文、情信而辭巧」--《文心雕龍》「樞紐論」中「情文相應」之理論範型

本文提出「情文相應」之說,以「志足而言文,情信而辭巧」這組概念作為主要討論對象。試圖透過這樣的討論,釐析《文心雕龍》內在之理論範型,如何透過「情」、「文」兩端,將創作主體與文本主體串接起來。因此,本文首先梳理了《文心雕龍》之概念結構,分析其由「道之文」轉換為「文學」之概念轉移,進而將「文學」之核心原則,相對區分為「縱向創作過程」之理論範型與「橫向文本對應」之理論範型等兩部分,並提出相應於「縱向創作過程」的生發原則與自然原則,及相應於「橫向文本對應」之相應原則與新變原則等四大原則。企圖透過這樣的解析,有效解碼《文心雕龍》之理論範型之生成及其型態

This paper presents a new statement of "emotional respond form", The concept of "thoughtful and then writing literature, feelings of true and language gorgeous" as the main object of discussion. Trying to use this discussion, analysis of "The Literature Mind:Elaborations "inherent theoretical paradigm, how through "emotional", "form" two parts, the author and works connected. Therefore, this article first collated the concept structure of " The Literature Mind:Elaborations ", and analyzed the conceptual transformation from "the form of" "Tao" to "literature", and then divided the core principle of "literature" into "vertical creation Process theory "and" horizontal text corresponding to the theoretical type "and other two parts, And put forward the corresponding "vertical creation process" of the "germinal principles" and "natural principles" And the corresponding principle of "horizontal text correspondence" and "new change principle". Attempting to explain the formation and pattern of the theoretical paradigm of "The Literature Mind:Elaborations" through this analysis