題名:聽覺言語信息閾下啟動及其認知神經機制

長期以來,言語信息的閾下啟動研究都局限于考察視覺通道的閾下啟動效應而忽視了聽覺通道的閾下啟動效應。聽覺言語信息閾下啟動研究發現,聽覺通道也存在顯著的閾下啟動效應,而且其與視覺閾下啟動存在一定差異。對聽覺言語信息閾下啟動的影響因素及其認知神經機制的研究促進了對聽覺言語信息無意識加工機制的認識。未來的聽覺言語信息閾下啟動研究應進一步考察其影響因素及認知神經機制。

Most previous studies on subliminal priming have focused on priming effects in the visual channel,and few studies have examined subliminal priming in the auditory channel.The subliminal priming effect in the auditory channel has been demonstrated and proved to be different from the effect in the visual channel.Studies on the moderators and neural mechanisms of subliminal speech priming will improve the understanding of unconscious speech processing.Future studies should focus on other moderators and the cognitive neural mechanism of subliminal speech priming.