題名:總論:勾勒千禧年後的臺灣社會福利運動

圖書論文

1.Leira, A.(2006)。Parenthood change and policy reform in Scandinavia, 1970s-2000s。Politicising Parenthood in Scandinavia: Gender Relations in Welfare States。The Policy Press。  new window

2.Morgan, K. J.(2011)。Promoting social investment through work-family policies: Which nations do it and why?。Towards a social investment welfare state? ideas, policies and challenges。The Policy Press。  new window