題名:陸官學生的「班級經營」認知初探

相關研究指出:「班級經營」能力的培養,是教學成功的首要條件。1因此,一位有效能的官校教師要實現其理想,達成國軍建軍之教育目標,基本的條件在於做好學生的經營與班級的管理。 本研究旨在了解陸官學生「班級經營」認知的現況,探討不同背景變項之陸官學生,在班級經營認知的差異。 本研究以問卷為研究工具。所蒐集資料以描述統計、t 考驗、單因子變異數分析、薛費事後比較等方法進行統計分析。 本研究之主要結論如下: 1. 陸官學生有55%感覺到「班級經營」的存在,但是只有四成感覺到「班級經營」成效是顯著。 2. 陸官學生認為「官校環境與制度適用班級經營」,贊成與否相當。 3. 陸官學生逾77%認為「班級經營」是師生都需要共同經營的。(包括班導師及一般授課老師) 4. 陸官學生有七成認同「只要是上課場地,包括室外,都適用「班級經營」。 5. 「『認輔導師』有助於班級經營」贊成與否:約四比六,「輔導『小老師』有助於班級經營」贊成與否:約三比七

The related research points out: The development of "classroom management" ability is the initial condition of teaching success. Therefore, a military school teacher of valid ability wants to carry out its ideal, reaching the goal of education that the army sets up a soldier, the basic condition lies in is a good student of management and class of management. The main purposes of this study are to find out the current condition of CMA's student's "classroom management" conduct the current conditions of cognition, inquiring into CMA's student's of the different background variableses, an officer a student, conducting the difference of cognition in the "classroom management". The statistical methods used to analyze the data were descriptive statistics, t-test, ANOVA, and Scheff'e. The findings of this study were: 1. CMA's student have the existence that 55% feels " classroom management", but only 40% feel" classroom management" result ising notable. 2. CMA's student think "military school environment and system apply classroom management", approving or not equal. 3. CMA's student over 77% to think " classroom management" is what teachers and the students all need common management.(Include a class of tutor and general teaching a teacher) 4. CMA's student have 70% approbations "as long as is have a class a place, include outdoors, all apply " classroom management". 5. Whether "recognize guidance teacher" contributes to class management" approves or not :About 4-6, whether "guidance" teacher's assistant" contribute to classroom management" approves or not :About 3-7.