題名:部落格推薦文影響網友信任之初探

在web2.0的世界中,以部落格分享資訊已成為很普遍的社群活動,許多出名的部落客會結合商業行為書寫推薦文,網友對這樣的推薦行為是否信任,是值得探討的問題。本研究以有效網路問卷225份,調查網有從接收部落格推薦文章資訊後,對內容信任度的可能因素做調查,發現部落客的個人形象、名聲、社交互動性、忠誠度、內容真實性,最容易影響部落格推薦文內容是否信任。這顯示網友需要推薦文能提升了解產品或執行事件過程品質,並降低了解事物的不確定性。此外,本研究顯示:影響推薦文的信任度之高低,依序為評論中立、內容豐富、互動性、親友口碑、素人撰寫、名人撰寫、部落格人氣。

Blogging to share information is a popular social activity in the world of web2.0, many famous bloggers join commercial promotion to post recommended articles. Whether readers of these articles trust these recommending behavior gives a problem to study. The study, collecting 225 valid online samples, surveyed which factors influence the trust scale of reader on recommended article in blogging(RRAB). It found that what affects RRAB most are blogger's personal image, his reputation, good social interactivity of the blogging, loyalty to the blogging, and authenticity of the article content. This shows that RRAB needs to know more about a product recommended or the process of an event, thus reduces the uncertainty of the information of recommended subject. This study also found that the RRAB's preference of influencing factors descends from neutrality of comment, enriched content, interactivity, word-of-mouth from friends and relatives, prime blogger, celebrity of blogger, to popularity of the blogger.