題名:CEDAW與我國憲法之性別平等保障內涵的比較

19.Holtmaat, Rikki、Tobler, Christa(2005)。CEDAW and the European Union's Policy in the Field of Combating Gender Discrimination。MAASTRICHT J. EUROPEAN & COMPARATIVE L.,12,399-425。  new window

20.Liebowitz, Debra J.、Zwingel, Susanne(2014)。Gender Equality Oversimplified: Using CEDAW to Counter the Measurement Obsession。INTERNATIONAL STUDIES REVIEW,16,362-389。  new window

6.Byrnes, Andrew(2012)。Article 1。THE UN CONVENTION ON THE ELIMINATION OF ALL FORMS OF DISCRIMINATION AGAINST WOMEN: A COMMENTARY。  new window

7.Chinkin, Christine、Freeman, Marsha A.(2012)。[THE UN CONVENTION ON THE ELIMINATION OF ALL FORMS OF DISCRIMINATION AGAINST WOMEN: A COMMENTARY] Introduction。THE UN CONVENTION ON THE ELIMINATION OF ALL FORMS OF DISCRIMINATION AGAINST WOMEN: A COMMENTARY。  new window

8.Cook, Rebecca J.(1994)。State Accountability Under the Convention on the Elimination of All Forms of Discrimination Against Women。HUMAN RIGHTS OF WOMEN: NATIONAL AND INTERNATIONAL PERSPECTIVES。  new window