題名:試論郭店楚簡〈性自命出〉中的反善之道

郭店竹簡〈性自命出〉出土後,對儒家心性論闡述有更多元的開展。其雖主性有善不善觀點,但亦不可否認人性是可靠後天存養,展現出善的一面。如此,人性不可一味認同是惡的或是善的。這方面提供後來孟子與荀子人性論的資源,為性善論與性惡論各提供一立論的依據。且此在論人性上可謂有一立論體系,如天-命-性-情-道,一脈而來,且另以「心」作約制。以性內情外,作人性的發用。而情又以「真誠」為貴,反「虛假」,是以如何讓人真情流露是本文討論的重點所在。

After the Guodian bomboo slip is self-designated unearthed discusses the elaboration to the Confucianist disposition to have more yuan developments. It although the host will have friendly and the bad viewpoint but also certainly undoubtedly the human nature is the reiable day after tomorrow saves raises unfolds friendly one side. So the human nature might not the constantly approval be wicked perhaps the friendly this aspect provides after wards Mencius and the Xunzi theory of human nature resources friendly discusses for the nature with nature wickedly discusses respectively povidesan argument the basis, also this in discusses in the human it may be said argument system like destiny personality arteries come also to the heart make the restriction in addition by the natural inside story oatside cultirating the behavior sends uses. How but is the sentiment also take sincerely as expensive counter-false is by lets the person true feelings reveal is the key point which this article discusses is at.