題名:帛書《二三子》篇探析

帛書《周易》的出土,引起易學研究者極大的注目,而相關的研究也陸續的出現。本論文是在前人既有的研究基礎上,對帛書《二三子》篇作專篇的討論。全文是透過(一)所援引的六十四卦經文,(二)對卦爻辭的解說,(三)全篇有貫串的主旨以及本篇所出現的一些特殊詞語等方面,來作綜合的討論和推測,最後認為本篇是首尾完足的一整篇作品,不宜分作各自獨立的上下兩篇,它很可能是戰國晚期的儒家學者所作。

The unearthing of Zhouyi on Silk Texts has greatly come into notice of the researchers of Yi-ology and related studies also came forth one after another. On the foundation of predecessors' studies, this thesis exclusively discusses the Chapter "Er San Zi" on Silk Texts. The whole thesis is making a comprehensive discussion and supposition through (A) the quotes from 64 hexagrams, (B) an exposition of the divinatory phraseology, (C) the gist connected through the whole thesis and some special terms in the thesis, etc. Finally, the chapter is regarded as an unabridged work, which is perfect from beginning to end; moreover, it shouldn't be divided into two independent pieces. It was likely written by Confucian scholar in the late Warring State Period.