題名:生命的孤獨與自由--李白體道的雙重關懷

李白以其浪漫的性格,負起其對自由與孤獨的選擇,超脫人為的僵化,揮灑生命意志,開顯「道」的存在境界。他在「道」中體現生命,以創造與實現來發現意義,他在批判與諷刺中尊重及關愛一切,以道家「作用的保存」來肯定世間的價值,解決人生問題。他天才般的想像切入人生象限,為人世剖析,探視生命的孤獨與自由,是對人生意義的追尋,進而展現察覺的能力,做出生命的超越與實踐,實現自我的存在特質。對於「道」的體現,李白不斷在世界中挺立而起,瞭解自己的存在狀態,以詩表現他原始生命的力量,並從中發現意義,肯定自我意識,清楚自我存在的結構與意志,並自由地選擇自己的存在方式,去面對生活世界,從而了解道體與生命的關切,從循環往復、正言若反的現象,他予「道」以創作詮釋,做為一種詩人的意志,是藝術的表達,也是一種存在關懷的取向,他探索生命,詩成為一種「道」的表徵,是人世間一切存在的根據。李白的一生命運每每不得志,客觀的環境卻障礙不了詩人的自由,對於不可定義的「道」,他能用夢境表達現實的真實、以酒神解脫人心束縛進入天的境界,故他的生命世界總是呈現自由奔放,他的心靈境界時時處在「獨」之中,這種孤獨也是道體的感通,終而成了他立身超越的依據。他的「自由與孤獨」的生命觀可以為他宗教精神的展現,以這雙重關懷建立其詩風性格,流露自我超越與生命關懷的特色。本文期許以詩學、宗教與哲學等面向,能對李白生命的觀照與工夫做一探述。

Li Bai its romantic character, take their choice of freedom and solitude, detached artificially rigid sway life will, open display ”Tao” realm of existence. His ”Tao” embodied life, creation and implementation to find meaning in his criticism and satire to respect and care for all, to the Daoist ”action to save” to affirm the value of the world to solve the problems of life. Cut his genius to imagine life quadrant analysis for the dead, visiting the lonely life and freedom, is a search for the meaning of life, and thus demonstrate the ability to perceive, to make life beyond and practice characteristics to achieve self-existence.For the ”Tao” manifestation, Li Bai constantly stand in the world into the sky, to understand their state of existence, the performance of his original poetry to the power of life, and discover meaning, certainly self-awareness, self-existent structure and clear will and freedom to choose their own mode of existence, to face the living world, to understand the concerns of Dao and life, from the cycle, right and if the opposite phenomenon, he I ”Tao” to creative interpretation, as a kind of poet's will, is the art expression, there is also a caring approach, he explores the life and poetry as a kind of ”road” characterization is the basis of all existence on earth.Li Bai's life destiny often unsuccessful, objective environment is not the poet's freedom of obstacles, for non-defined ”Tao”, he can express the reality of real dreams to Bacchus escape the realm of people tied into the day, so his life the world is always present free-spirited, he was always in a state of mind ”independence”, this kind of loneliness is also a sense of the body through the channel, which in the end became the basis for his conduct beyond. His ”freedom and solitude” view of life can be for his religious spirit of the show, this double Solicitude to establish its poetic style personality, revealing self-transcendence and life Solicitude characteristics. This expectation to poetics, religion and philosophy-oriented, able to Bai contemplation of life and work done to explore later.