題名:替換式數學對增進國小數學學習困難學生在除法計算與文字解題之成效

7.趙文崇(2017)。兒童數量概念的發展與異常--從神經生理基礎談起。突破數學學習困難:理論與實務。心理。  延伸查詢new window

8.van den Heuvel-Panhuizen, M.(2008)。Learning-teaching trajectories with intermediate attainment targets。Children learn mathematics: A learning-teaching trajectory with intermediate attainment targets for calculation with whole numbers in primary school。Sense Publishers。  new window