題名:論舞蹈的結構與學習

本文試就舞蹈的結構與舞蹈的學習,進行探討。期將二者之概念予以建立,並進 一步探討其相關性。首先,由舞蹈的運動本質及運動情境,探討舞蹈結構的形式,並就舞蹈 的構造原則,提出筆者自創之「舞蹈結構各種要素之立體圖式」予分析說明。其次,探討舞 蹈學習過程及舞蹈知識、技能、理念、結構的本質和連結。透過本研究,冀能將舞蹈的結構 與學習原理,建立明確的概念系統,俾使舞蹈的教育功能,可更有效地達成和掌握。

This paper was to study dance structure and dance learning. It was expected to set up these two concepts, then to study the relation of both. Firstly, it studied dance structure through the movement element and the movement conditon of dance. Then based on dance structure principle, author provided her creation various element style of dance structure, in order to analize it. Secondly, it studied dance learning process, the element and connection of dance knowledge, skill, concept, and structure. Through this study, it was expected to set up clear concept system of dance structure and learning theory. It enables to implement and control dance educational function effectively.