題名:周易在生涯諮商上之應用

周易的哲學已深入中華文化的系統,對儒家、道家、陰陽家、雜家,乃至風水、勘輿、命相、醫理都造成相當大的影響,因而對人的生活有不可抹滅的頁獻。本文以乾卦為主軸,說明生涯發展的六個時期,以坤卦配佁乾卦,闡述乾坤互動的生涯規劃與危機處理,再以復、無妄、遯處理潛龍的準備期,以屯、漸規劃見龍在田的觀察期,以履、兌規劃君子終日乾乾的投入期,以艮、蹇、革、謙、否、既濟、末濟、鼎處理飛龍在天的自我實現期,以明夷、觀處理亢龍有悔的耗竭期,最後以乾道的群龍無首,及元、亨、利、貞的特性,統整生涯諮商的終極目標。

In the Chinese culture, the philosophy of I CHING to influence the confucianists, Taoism, yin-yang schools, geomancy, fortune-telling, medicine and human life. This aricle explained six stage of career development by Chi'en, explained career plan and crisis management by interaction with Chi'en and K'un, Then manage the perpare stage of immersed dragon by Fu, Wu Wang and Tun, to plan the observe stage of dragon on field by Chun and Chien, to plan to put in stage of integrity man busy every day by Lu and Tue, Manage the self-actualization stage of the fly dragon on sky by ken, Chien, Ko, Ch'ien, p'i, Chi chi, Wei Chi and Ting. Then manage the burnout stage of proud dragon by Ming I and Kuan, and lastly integreted careet counseling final object by the Chi'en Tao of the character of primary, prosperous, profits and loyal.