題名:行政訴訟中定暫時狀態處分之構成要件及其運用的分析與檢討--從與民事訴訟法比較出發

在行政訴訟中,提起訴訟的目的在於希望藉由法院的控制保障自己的權利,然由於訴訟的進行曠日費時,可能於訴訟進行完畢時,原告的權利業已遭受到侵害,故立法者在制度設計上設有暫時權利保護制度。定暫時狀態處分也是本於這樣的思考所設計的法制度,不論在民事訴訟或行政訴訟都有這樣的制度設計。然而,我國行政訴訟定暫時狀態假處分的思考乃參考民事訴訟而來,在具體運作上也不免受到民事訴訟實務的影響,但在操作時,我們也應該注意到民事訴訟與行政訴訟本質上的不同才能最為適當的適用法律。對此,本文將從行政訴訟與民事訴訟定暫時狀態假處分的比較出發,探討行政訴訟中定暫時狀態處分的要件,及如何運用於具體案件中的問題,以期對我國暫時權利保護制度的解釋與運作有所助益。

In administrative action, the purpose of plaint is that protect plaintiffs’ right by judgments. But the proceeding of lawsuit must cost a lot of time, the plaintiffs’ right maybe suffer intrusion from administrative body when the procedure is finished. Therefore, the legislature designs the system of injunction. Preliminary injunction is also one type of injunction in our country; both civil action and administrative action have the same institution. The institution of preliminary injunction in administrative action, however, referred to civil action and designed it. The practice still be influenced by the application of civil action in the court. But when we exercise it, we need to pay attention on the natural of civil lawsuit and administrative lawsuit. We will use law appropriately if we can notice the distinctness between civil event and administrative event. This article will begin with compare the preliminary injunction in administrative action with civil action, and then explore the condition of preliminary injunction in administrative action. I also want to discuss how to use these conditions in practical cases. I hope this article could benefit courts when they explain and practice the preliminary injunction.